oktober, 2021
23oktGehele dag24Wedstrijdsschema 23/24 oktober 2021
Evenement details
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Veld Scheidsrechters 24-10-2021 14:15 Quintus DS3 Gemini DS1 zaal 2 O. (Oscar) Bekink (Scheidsrechter) 24-10-2021 15:45 Quintus DS4 Feyenoord DS3 zaal 2 VELO 1,2 (Velo) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter) 24-10-2021 12:30 Quintus DS6 MSV DS1 zaal 2 Kruk, E.J. (Erik) van der 23-10-2021 20:15 Visé BM HS1 Quintus
Evenement details
Datum | Tijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Veld | Scheidsrechters |
24-10-2021 | 14:15 | Quintus DS3 | Gemini DS1 | zaal 2 | O. (Oscar) Bekink (Scheidsrechter) |
24-10-2021 | 15:45 | Quintus DS4 | Feyenoord DS3 | zaal 2 | VELO 1,2 (Velo) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter) |
24-10-2021 | 12:30 | Quintus DS6 | MSV DS1 | zaal 2 | Kruk, E.J. (Erik) van der |
23-10-2021 | 20:15 | Visé BM HS1 | Quintus HS1 | zaal 1 | B. (Bart) Broothaers (Scheidsrechter), S. (Steffen) Janssens (Scheidsrechter), K (Klaus) Convents (Waarnemer) |
23-10-2021 | 20:30 | De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS1 | Quintus HS2 | zaal 1 | B. (Barry) van Zelm (Scheidsrechter), P. (Paul) van Vliet (Scheidsrechter) |
24-10-2021 | 12:40 | Quintus DA1 | SEW DA1 | zaal 1 | W. (Wil) Hartman (Scheidsrechter), H. (Heiko) de Vries (Scheidsrechter) |
24-10-2021 | 10:40 | Westlandia DA1 | Quintus DA2 | zaal 1 | D. (Dylan) Mouw (Scheidsrechter), A. (Anthony) Ramdjas (Scheidsrechter) |
24-10-2021 | 11:10 | DIOS DA2 | Quintus DA4 | zaal 1 | |
24-10-2021 | 11:00 | Quintus DB1 | SEW DB1 | zaal 1 | J. (Jelle) Jorna (Scheidsrechter) |
24-10-2021 | 15:45 | VOC DB2 | Quintus DB2 | zaal 1 | R. (Remco) Verloop (Scheidsrechter) |
23-10-2021 | 17:00 | Westlandia DB2 | Quintus DB3 | zaal 1 | Reichel, T. (Titus) |
24-10-2021 | 11:00 | VZV DC1 | Quintus DC1 | zaal 2 | V. (Vincent) Vos (Scheidsrechter) |
23-10-2021 | 15:30 | Quintus DC2 | Westlandia DC2 | zaal 2 | H. (Heino) Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) |
24-10-2021 | 11:25 | Stompwijk DC2 | HV Quintus DC4# | zaal 1 | |
23-10-2021 | 14:25 | HV Quintus D1# | Hercules D1 | zaal 2 | |
23-10-2021 | 18:30 | Verburch D1 | Quintus D2 | zaal 1 | |
23-10-2021 | 11:30 | Hellas D4 | HV Quintus D3# | zaal 1 | |
23-10-2021 | 11:35 | Hercules E1 | Quintus E1# | zaal 1 | |
23-10-2021 | 13:15 | Quintus E2 | DIOS E2# | zaal 2 | |
24-10-2021 | 10:00 | EHC F1 | Quintus F1 | zaal 1 | Asselman, B. (Bram) |
24-10-2021 | 09:30 | WHC (DH) F1 | Quintus F2 | zaal 1 | |
23-10-2021 | 09:00 | DIOS F3 | Quintus F3 | zaal 1 |
Tijd
oktober 23 (Zaterdag) - 24 (Zondag)
Geef een reactie