januari, 2020
13janGehele dag19Wedstrijdschema: 14 t/m 19 januari 2020
Evenement details
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Veld Scheidsrechter 14-01-2020 20:30 VELO DS1 Quintus DS2 zaal 1 N. (Natasja) den Elzen 15-01-2020 20:30 Quintus DMW1 Oliveo DMW1 zaal 2 18-01-2020 20:15 HV Quintus DS1 VOC DS1 zaal 1 R (Ruud) Geraets 18-01-2020 18:30 Wematrans/Quintus HS2 GHV HS1 zaal 1 M. (Miguel) den Breejen 18-01-2020 15:00 Quintus HC1 HVV'70
Evenement details
Datum | Tijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Veld | Scheidsrechter |
14-01-2020 | 20:30 | VELO DS1 | Quintus DS2 | zaal 1 | N. (Natasja) den Elzen |
15-01-2020 | 20:30 | Quintus DMW1 | Oliveo DMW1 | zaal 2 | |
18-01-2020 | 20:15 | HV Quintus DS1 | VOC DS1 | zaal 1 | R (Ruud) Geraets |
18-01-2020 | 18:30 | Wematrans/Quintus HS2 | GHV HS1 | zaal 1 | M. (Miguel) den Breejen |
18-01-2020 | 15:00 | Quintus HC1 | HVV’70 HC1# | zaal 1 | Kanhai, D. (Darik) |
18-01-2020 | 15:00 | Quintus DC1 | VZV DC1 | zaal 2 | H. (Heino) Blaauw |
18-01-2020 | 14:05 | Quintus D1 | Oliveo D1 | zaal 1 | Witzier, T. (Tygo) |
18-01-2020 | 17:45 | Hellas D1 | Quintus D2 | zaal 1 | |
18-01-2020 | 13:00 | HV Quintus E2# | Hercules E2 | zaal 1 | Lagraauw, K. (Kaylee) |
18-01-2020 | 13:00 | Foreholte F1# | Quintus F1 | zaal 1 | |
18-01-2020 | 13:55 | Quintus F2 | HVV70 F2 | zaal 2 | |
18-01-2020 | 09:15 | ROAC F1 | Quintus F3 | zaal 1 | Poel, M. (Marije) van der |
19-01-2020 | 13:30 | Quintus DS2 | ZAP DS1 | zaal 1 | P. (Paul) Radsma |
19-01-2020 | 14:00 | Feyenoord DS1 | Quintus DS3 | zaal 1 | G.J. (Geert Jan) Geerligs |
19-01-2020 | 12:30 | MSV/Rijnsoever DS2 | Quintus DS4 | zaal 1 | |
19-01-2020 | 15:10 | Quintus HS3 | HVOS HS1 | zaal 1 | R. (Rob) Bakker |
19-01-2020 | 13:40 | Vlug en Lenig DA1 | Quintus DA1 | zaal 1 | R (René) Daemen |
19-01-2020 | 13:30 | Quintus DA4 | Verburch DA2 | zaal 2 | |
19-01-2020 | 14:15 | SEW DB1 | Quintus DB1 | zaal 1 | E. (Eef) Meilink |
19-01-2020 | 10:00 | VOC DB2 | Quintus DB2 | zaal 1 | |
19-01-2020 | 12:15 | Quintus DB3 | EHC DB1 | zaal 2 | |
19-01-2020 | 14:55 | Quintus DB4 | Stompwijk’92 DB1# | zaal 2 | |
19-01-2020 | 12:45 | Volendam HB1 | HV Quintus HB1# | zaal 1 (nieuw) | E.A (Eric) Barnard |
19-01-2020 | 11:55 | EHC HB1# | Quintus HB2 | zaal 1 | Eerland, R. (Richard) |
19-01-2020 | 10:30 | Quintus DC2 | Havas DC1 | zaal 1 | T. (Theo) Zuiderwijk |
19-01-2020 | 13:50 | MOK GC1# | Quintus HC2 | zaal 1 | |
19-01-2020 | 11:05 | Quintus D3 | Verburch D1# | zaal 2 | Oostrom, J. (Jackie) |
19-01-2020 | 14:00 | Gemini D4 | HV Quintus D4# | zaal 1 | Bosgieter, G. (Gwen) |
19-01-2020 | 12:25 | ODIS E1 | Quintus E1 | zaal 1 | Kuyvenhoven, J. (Jill) |
19-01-2020 | 10:45 | HVV70 E2 | Quintus E3 | zaal 1 | Groot, N. (Nicoline) de |
Tijd
januari 13 (Maandag) - 19 (Zondag)
Geef een reactie